Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sun. 6 vs. Albertus Magnus Final L, 8-0
Tue. 8 at St. Joseph (Conn.) Final L, 4-0
Sat. 12 at Daniel Webster * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Tue. 15 vs. Anna Maria Final W, 2-1
Thu. 17 vs. Nichols Final L, 8-2
Thu. 24 at Trinity (Conn.) Final L, 9-0
Sat. 26 at Mitchell * Final L, 3-1
 
October
Fri. 2 at Hampshire Final L, 4-2
Sat. 3 vs. Johnson St. Final - OT L, 1-0
Thu. 8 vs. MCLA Final L, 6-0
Sat. 10 vs. Elms * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 14 vs. Wheelock * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 17 vs. Southern Vt. * Final W, 3-1
Mon. 26 at Newbury * Final L, 4-0
Thu. 29 vs. Becker * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 31 at Lesley * Final L, 3-0
 
September
Wed. 1 vs. Mount Ida Final L, 3-0
Mon. 6 at Albertus Magnus Final L, 8-0
Wed. 8 vs. St. Joseph (Conn.) Final L, 7-0
Sun. 12 at Johnson St. Final L, 5-0
Thu. 16 at Nichols Final L, 7-1
Sun. 19 vs. Wells Final W, 2-1
Sat. 25 at Becker * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 28 at MCLA Final L, 7-0
Thu. 30 vs. Hampshire Cancelled
 
October
Sat. 2 vs. Newbury * Final L, 7-0
Tue. 5 vs. Lesley * Final L, 7-1
Sat. 9 at Southern Vt. * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 13 vs. Daniel Webster * Final W, 4-2
Tue. 19 at Wheelock * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 23 at Elms * Final L, 8-1
Wed. 27 vs. Mitchell * Final L, 6-0
 
September
Thu. 1 at Mount Ida Final L, 5-1
Mon. 5 vs. Albertus Magnus Final L, 7-0
Sun. 11 vs. Johnson St. Final L, 7-1
Mon. 12 at St. Joseph (Conn.) Final L, 11-0
Sat. 17 at Daniel Webster * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 20 vs. Hampshire Final L, 3-2
Sat. 24 vs. Becker * Final L, 4-1
Thu. 29 vs. Anna Maria Final W, 2-1
 
October
Tue. 4 at Lesley * Final L, 11-0
Sat. 8 vs. Southern Vt. * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 12 vs. Nichols Final L, 6-0
  Postponed from 9/15
Sat. 15 at Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 18 vs. Wheelock * Final W, 9-1
Sat. 22 vs. Elms * Final L, 4-0
Tue. 25 at Mitchell * Final L, 2-0
Fri. 28 at Newbury * Final L, 10-2
  Game being played at Bay Path College
Sat. 29 at Bard Final L, 11-0
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. D'Youville @ Canton, NY Final L, 7-0
  SUNY Canton Tournament
Sun. 2 vs. Morrisville St. @ SUNY Canton Final T, 1-1
Wed. 5 at Albertus Magnus Final L, 8-0
Mon. 10 vs. St. Joseph (Conn.) Final L, 8-0
Sat. 15 vs. Mount Ida Final L, 7-1
Mon. 17 at Anna Maria Final W, 4-0
Sat. 22 vs. Newbury * Final W, 4-2
Tue. 25 vs. Mount Holyoke Final L, 9-0
Sat. 29 vs. Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 5-0
 
October
Wed. 3 vs. Lesley * Final L, 8-0
Sat. 6 at Becker * Final L, 5-1
Wed. 10 vs. Dean # Final T, 2-2
Sat. 13 at Elms * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 16 at Wheelock * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 20 vs. Daniel Webster * Final W, 7-0
Wed. 24 at Southern Vt. * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 27 vs. Mitchell * Final L, 2-1
 
August
Sat. 31 at SUNY Canton Final L, 4-0
 
September
Sun. 1 vs. Morrisville St. @ SUNY Canton Tournament Final W, 1-0
Wed. 4 vs. Albertus Magnus Final L, 8-0
Sat. 7 vs. Fisher Final W, 7-0
Mon. 9 at St. Joseph (Conn.) Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Newbury * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 24 at Mount Holyoke Final L, 2-0
Sat. 28 at Regis (Mass.) * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
 
October
Thu. 3 at Lesley * Final L, 7-1
Sat. 5 vs. Wheelock * Final W, 7-0
Mon. 7 vs. Pine Manor Final W, 5-0
Sat. 12 vs. Becker * Final W, 4-2
Tue. 15 vs. Elms * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 19 at Daniel Webster * Final W, 7-0
Wed. 23 vs. Southern Vt. * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  Senior Day
Sat. 26 at Mitchell * Final - OT W, 2-1
Tue. 29 vs. Newbury % Final - PK Home T, 0-0
  NECC First Round
Thu. 31 at Elms % Final L, 3-0
  NECC Semifinal
 
August
Sat. 30 at Lasell Final L, 5-0
  Lasell College Tournament
Sun. 31 vs. Salve Regina @ Newton Centre, Mass. Final L, 4-0
 
September
Sat. 6 vs. Fitchburg St. Final - OT W, 1-0
Wed. 10 at Albertus Magnus Final L, 8-0
Sun. 14 vs. Green Mountain Final L, 1-0
Wed. 17 at MCLA Final L, 2-0
Sat. 27 vs. Newbury * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 30 vs. Mount Holyoke Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 4 vs. Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 4-0
Wed. 8 at Mass. Maritime Final L, 1-0
Sat. 11 at Wheelock * Final W, 3-0
Mon. 13 vs. Lesley * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 18 at Becker * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 21 at Elms * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 25 vs. Daniel Webster * Final W, 5-0
Wed. 29 at Southern Vt. * Final L, 2-0
 
November
Sat. 1 vs. Mitchell * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 4 at Elms % Final L, 1-0
  NECC First Round
 
September
Thu. 3 vs. Framingham St. Final L, 1-0
Sat. 5 at Fitchburg St. Final L, 1-0
Sat. 12 at Rhode Island Col. Final L, 7-1
Sun. 13 vs. Pine Manor Final W, 12-1
Thu. 17 at Green Mountain Final W, 3-2
Mon. 21 at CCNY Final W, 3-0
Sat. 26 at Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 5-1
Tue. 29 at Mount Holyoke Final L, 9-0
 
October
Sun. 4 vs. Wheelock * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 6 vs. Mass. Maritime Final L, 5-1
Sat. 10 at Lesley * Final L, 6-0
Mon. 12 vs. Becker * Final L, 6-1
Sat. 17 at Daniel Webster * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 20 vs. Elms * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 24 at Mitchell * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 28 vs. Southern Vt. * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 31 at Newbury * Final L, 5-1
  Dilboy Stadium; Somerville, Mass.
 
September
Thu. 1 vs. Fitchburg St. Final L, 1-0
Sun. 4 vs. CCNY Final W, 6-2
Sat. 10 at Pine Manor Final W, 2-0
Sat. 17 vs. Newbury College * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 21 at Dean Final W, 4-0
Sun. 25 vs. Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 5-1
Tue. 27 at Mount Holyoke Final L, 7-1
 
October
Sat. 1 at Wheelock * Final W, 7-1
  Winsor Field -- Boston, Mass.
Tue. 4 at Mass. Maritime Final W, 2-1
Sat. 8 vs. Lesley * Final L, 6-0
Wed. 12 at Becker * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. 15 vs. Daniel Webster * Final W, 4-1
Tue. 18 at Elms * Final L, 6-0
  Elms PINK OUT! Game
Sat. 22 vs. Mitchell * Final W, 5-0
  Senior day
Wed. 26 at Southern Vt. * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 29 at Southern Vt. % Final W, 3-2
 
November
Wed. 2 at Elms % Final L, 3-0
  NECC Championship Semifinal
 
September
Fri. 1 at Fitchburg St. Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Wed. 6 at Green Mountain Cancelled
Sat. 9 at CCNY Final L, 6-1
Wed. 13 vs. Fisher Final W, 4-2
Sat. 16 at Newbury College * Final W, 6-1
  Hellenic College
Wed. 20 vs. Pine Manor Final W, 11-0
Sat. 23 at Dean College * Final W, 7-1
 
Tue. 26 at Mount Holyoke Final - 2OT T, 3-3
Sat. 30 vs. Wheelock * Final W, 7-0
 
October
Tue. 3 vs. Mass. Maritime Final W, 5-2
Sat. 7 at Lesley * Final L, 5-0
  Alumni Day
Wed. 11 vs. Becker * Final L, 2-0
Thu. 19 vs. Elms * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. 21 at Mitchell * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 25 vs. Southern Vt. * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 28 at Becker % Final L, 6-1
  NECC Tournament
 
August
Sat. 31 at Pine Manor 1:00 PM
 
September
Wed. 4 vs. Fisher 4:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. Northern Vermont-Johnson @ Jay Peak 2:00 PM
  NVU-Lyndon Tournament
Sun. 8 at Northern Vermont-Lyndon 1:00 PM
  @ Jay Peak Resort
Wed. 11 at Albertus Magnus 7:00 PM
Sat. 14 vs. CCNY 1:00 PM
Tue. 17 vs. MCLA 4:00 PM
Mon. 23 at Mass. Maritime 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 vs. New England Col. * 1:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 at Fitchburg St. 7:00 PM
Sat. 5 at Lesley * 12:00 PM
Tue. 8 vs. Nichols 4:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Dean College * 11:00 AM
Wed. 16 vs. Mitchell * 4:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Becker * 12:00 PM
Sat. 26 at Eastern Nazarene * 5:00 PM
Wed. 30 vs. Elms * 4:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event