Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sun. 6 Albertus Magnus Final L, 8-0
Tue. 8 at St. Joseph (Conn.) Final L, 4-0
Sat. 12 at Daniel Webster * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Tue. 15 Anna Maria Final W, 2-1
Thu. 17 Nichols Final L, 8-2
Thu. 24 at Trinity (Conn.) Final L, 9-0
Sat. 26 at Mitchell * Final L, 3-1
 
October
Fri. 2 at Hampshire Final L, 4-2
Sat. 3 Johnson St. Final - OT L, 1-0
Thu. 8 MCLA Final L, 6-0
Sat. 10 Elms * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 14 Wheelock * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 17 Southern Vt. * Final W, 3-1
Mon. 26 at Newbury * Final L, 4-0
Thu. 29 Becker * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 31 at Lesley * Final L, 3-0
 
September
Wed. 1 Mount Ida Final L, 3-0
Mon. 6 at Albertus Magnus Final L, 8-0
Wed. 8 St. Joseph (Conn.) Final L, 7-0
Sun. 12 at Johnson St. Final L, 5-0
Thu. 16 at Nichols Final L, 7-1
Sun. 19 Wells Final W, 2-1
Sat. 25 at Becker * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 28 at MCLA Final L, 7-0
Thu. 30 Hampshire Cancelled
 
October
Sat. 2 Newbury * Final L, 7-0
Tue. 5 Lesley * Final L, 7-1
Sat. 9 at Southern Vt. * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 13 Daniel Webster * Final W, 4-2
Tue. 19 at Wheelock * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 23 at Elms * Final L, 8-1
Wed. 27 Mitchell * Final L, 6-0
 
September
Thu. 1 at Mount Ida Final L, 5-1
Mon. 5 Albertus Magnus Final L, 7-0
Sun. 11 Johnson St. Final L, 7-1
Mon. 12 at St. Joseph (Conn.) Final L, 11-0
Sat. 17 at Daniel Webster * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 20 Hampshire Final L, 3-2
Sat. 24 Becker * Final L, 4-1
Thu. 29 Anna Maria Final W, 2-1
 
October
Tue. 4 at Lesley * Final L, 11-0
Sat. 8 Southern Vt. * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 12 Nichols Final L, 6-0
  Postponed from 9/15
Sat. 15 at Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 18 Wheelock * Final W, 9-1
Sat. 22 Elms * Final L, 4-0
Tue. 25 at Mitchell * Final L, 2-0
Fri. 28 at Newbury * Final L, 10-2
  Game being played at Bay Path College
Sat. 29 at Bard Final L, 11-0
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. D'Youville @ Canton, NY Final L, 7-0
  SUNY Canton Tournament
Sun. 2 vs. Morrisville St. @ SUNY Canton Final T, 1-1
Wed. 5 at Albertus Magnus Final L, 8-0
Mon. 10 St. Joseph (Conn.) Final L, 8-0
Sat. 15 Mount Ida Final L, 7-1
Mon. 17 at Anna Maria Final W, 4-0
Sat. 22 Newbury * Final W, 4-2
Tue. 25 Mount Holyoke Final L, 9-0
Sat. 29 Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 5-0
 
October
Wed. 3 Lesley * Final L, 8-0
Sat. 6 at Becker * Final L, 5-1
Wed. 10 Dean # Final T, 2-2
Sat. 13 at Elms * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 16 at Wheelock * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 20 Daniel Webster * Final W, 7-0
Wed. 24 at Southern Vt. * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 27 Mitchell * Final L, 2-1
 
August
Sat. 31 at SUNY Canton Final L, 4-0
 
September
Sun. 1 vs. Morrisville St. @ SUNY Canton Tournament Final W, 1-0
Wed. 4 Albertus Magnus Final L, 8-0
Sat. 7 Fisher Final W, 7-0
Mon. 9 at St. Joseph (Conn.) Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Newbury * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 24 at Mount Holyoke Final L, 2-0
Sat. 28 at Regis (Mass.) * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
 
October
Thu. 3 at Lesley * Final L, 7-1
Sat. 5 Wheelock * Final W, 7-0
Mon. 7 Pine Manor Final W, 5-0
Sat. 12 Becker * Final W, 4-2
Tue. 15 Elms * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 19 at Daniel Webster * Final W, 7-0
Wed. 23 Southern Vt. * Final - 2OT W, 1-0
  Senior Day
Sat. 26 at Mitchell * Final - OT W, 2-1
Tue. 29 Newbury % Final - PK Home T, 0-0
  NECC First Round
Thu. 31 at Elms % Final L, 3-0
  NECC Semifinal
 
August
Sat. 30 at Lasell Final L, 5-0
  Lasell College Tournament
Sun. 31 vs. Salve Regina @ Newton Centre, Mass. Final L, 4-0
 
September
Sat. 6 Fitchburg St. Final - OT W, 1-0
Wed. 10 at Albertus Magnus Final L, 8-0
Sun. 14 Green Mountain Final L, 1-0
Wed. 17 at MCLA Final L, 2-0
Sat. 27 Newbury * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 30 Mount Holyoke Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 4 Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 4-0
Wed. 8 at Mass. Maritime Final L, 1-0
Sat. 11 at Wheelock * Final W, 3-0
Mon. 13 Lesley * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 18 at Becker * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 21 at Elms * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 25 Daniel Webster * Final W, 5-0
Wed. 29 at Southern Vt. * Final L, 2-0
 
November
Sat. 1 Mitchell * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 4 at Elms % Final L, 1-0
  NECC First Round
 
September
Thu. 3 Framingham St. Final L, 1-0
Sat. 5 at Fitchburg St. Final L, 1-0
Sat. 12 at Rhode Island Col. Final L, 7-1
Sun. 13 Pine Manor Final W, 12-1
Thu. 17 at Green Mountain Final W, 3-2
Mon. 21 at CCNY Final W, 3-0
Sat. 26 at Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 5-1
Tue. 29 at Mount Holyoke Final L, 9-0
 
October
Sun. 4 Wheelock * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 6 Mass. Maritime Final L, 5-1
Sat. 10 at Lesley * Final L, 6-0
Mon. 12 Becker * Final L, 6-1
Sat. 17 at Daniel Webster * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 20 Elms * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 24 at Mitchell * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 28 Southern Vt. * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 31 at Newbury * Final L, 5-1
  Dilboy Stadium; Somerville, Mass.
 
September
Thu. 1 Fitchburg St. Final L, 1-0
Sun. 4 CCNY Final W, 6-2
Sat. 10 at Pine Manor Final W, 2-0
Sat. 17 Newbury College * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 21 at Dean Final W, 4-0
Sun. 25 Regis (Mass.) * Final L, 5-1
Tue. 27 at Mount Holyoke Final L, 7-1
 
October
Sat. 1 at Wheelock * Final W, 7-1
  Winsor Field -- Boston, Mass.
Tue. 4 at Mass. Maritime Final W, 2-1
Sat. 8 Lesley * Final L, 6-0
Wed. 12 at Becker * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. 15 Daniel Webster * Final W, 4-1
Tue. 18 at Elms * Final L, 6-0
  Elms PINK OUT! Game
Sat. 22 Mitchell * Final W, 5-0
  Senior day
Wed. 26 at Southern Vt. * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 29 at Southern Vt. % Final W, 3-2
 
November
Wed. 2 at Elms % Final L, 3-0
  NECC Championship Semifinal
 
September
Fri. 1 at Fitchburg St. Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Wed. 6 at Green Mountain Cancelled
Sat. 9 at CCNY Final L, 6-1
Wed. 13 Fisher Final W, 4-2
Sat. 16 at Newbury College * Final W, 6-1
  Hellenic College
Wed. 20 Pine Manor Final W, 11-0
Sat. 23 at Dean College * Final W, 7-1
 
Tue. 26 at Mount Holyoke Final - 2OT T, 3-3
Sat. 30 Wheelock * Final W, 7-0
 
October
Tue. 3 Mass. Maritime Final W, 5-2
Sat. 7 at Lesley * Final L, 5-0
  Alumni Day
Wed. 11 Becker * Final L, 2-0
Thu. 19 Elms * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. 21 at Mitchell * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 25 Southern Vt. * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 28 at Becker % Final L, 6-1
  NECC Tournament
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event